Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archivé

Roughly 2823 Adeline Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3885

ID du Problème:

3963124

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Vues:

520 fois

Quartier:

McClymonds

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

780750

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

large wooden crate dumped on sidewalk

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
A. NO
Q. Are there mattresses?
A. NO
Q. Are there appliances?
A. NO
Q. Are there tires?
A. NO
Q. Are there additional materials?
A. large wooden crate
Q. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. NO
Q. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.