Homeless Concerns Archived

1256 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3963853

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8419471

Service Request ID:

8416258

Service Request ID:

8415600

Service Request ID:

8402189

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Has been on ground all day. Screaming and mumbling to self. Has made sidewalk his home

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Aggressive Behavior (Non-Emergency)

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.