Blackwell House Street Lights Αναγνωρισμένο

502-508 Main Street New York, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

(Guest)

Issue ID:

396445

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1278 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

http://rioc.ny.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 Street lights are out in front of Blackwell house.

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
Α. Its Out

1 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο RI311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.