Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

90 Congress Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3966456

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

561 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

street light out

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. 938

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.