Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

3737 6th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

3966486

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

117 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

3835269

Description

side walk not usable for wheel chair traffic

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 38th ave s and 6th st ... northwest corner
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.