Litter Archived

133 Shawmut St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

3967031

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Litter on sidewalk of Chester Ave.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.