S-WASTE: Tree Limbs Archived

Rosa Taylor Drive Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3967144

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen states that across the street from his address 654 Rosa Taylor Dr. is a tree dead limb that is hanging and he fear that it will fall and hurt someone.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.