Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1137 Hopkins St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3967188

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1078 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000378913

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ratty sofa on lawn


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.