Street Lighting Archived

2608 E Grace St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3967226

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

248551

Tagged:

street light

Description

High level street light out in alley behind 2608 E Grace St. Trip hazards in evening with light out of service.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.