Homeless Concern Archived

1242 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3967414

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8427198

Service Request ID:

8423662

Service Request ID:

8422242

Service Request ID:

8422034

Service Request ID:

8421650

Service Request ID:

8419473

Service Request ID:

8415644

Service Request ID:

8413286

Service Request ID:

8407911

Service Request ID:

8406405

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Please enforce law re sit lie and charge vagrant with whatever penalty applies- vagrant has no intention of leaving. Feels entitled and acts that way.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Aggressive Behavior (Non-Emergency)

43 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.