inoperative vehicle Archived

12333 Mountain Rd Ne Albuquerque, NM 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

3970279

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171220-002696

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

burnt silver/blue van. Debris blocking sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.