Curbside Collection/Materials at the Curb Archived

1943 Sierra Dr Raleigh, NC 27603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3973009

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

383680

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash container full at the bus stop, intersection of Sierra Drive and the Lake Wheeler Road.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.