Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

4801-4833 Calaveras Avenue Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18120

Issue ID:

397543

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

780 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446394

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Gang graffiti on wall of freeway overpass, see map for exact location. Please remove asap as this give people an uneasy feelings in this neighborhood.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.