Illegal Dumping Archived

20 Ohio St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4755

Issue ID:

3975597

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Today's snapshot of the growing pile at the end of Ohio. The bed frame has been there a long time. Other items are more recent. Car part, mirror, etc


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • batcatsnake (Registered User)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • batcatsnake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Glen (Registered User)

  • Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.