Codes Compliance Archived

4301 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2215

Issue ID:

3976857

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

112 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3979611, 3988305, 3989516

Description

Yard parking continues. Same truck, different day/night. Suspect illegal immigration activity.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.