Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Light replacement Acknowledged

Franklin Park Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3977508

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Facility Janitorial

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

The ladies restroom needs a new light.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.