Alley/Street Light Out Archived

3118-3120 Edgewood Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3978086

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249218

Tagged:

street light

Description

This alley light #15 has been out for a few months, please fix it, thank you!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment