Trash on Public Property Archived

181 Market Street Chelsea, MA 02150, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2660

Issue ID:

3978152

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing barrel at the boardwalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.