Other Archived

111 Denoncourt St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

3978420

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

The entire of Denoncourt St. is a sheet of ice and hasn't been treated at all. It's a danger for both pedestrians and traffic.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Denoncourt St.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Cbess (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.