Traffic Signals Archived

8400 W 3100 S Magna, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3978929

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Magna

Reported:

on

Description

All lights out reported by UPD officer through UPD dispatch

also asked...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Light out
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Northbound Straight
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. 1100 12/25/17

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.