Illegal Dump Sites Archived

3412 Bewick St detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3979830

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

81 times

Reported:

on

Description

Building falling down

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Building material
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front yard

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.