Sidewalk Not Shoveled Archived

Parsons St Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3980022

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Sidewalk Not Shoveled

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002292778

Description

Crossing island not shoveled. I believe this is the city's property


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.