Resident not picked up Archived

551 Ellsworth Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3980356

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that recycling was not picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.