Recycling Not Collected La Kaydiiyey

70 Diamond Street New Haven, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3980372

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Arkay:

775 jeer

Xaafadda:

Beaver Hills

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Resident reports that recycling was not collected on Diamond Street. Please remove the missed recycling.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.