Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

6228 Ridgemont Dr Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3295

Issue ID:

3980689

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

782469

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Side walk repair , unsafe to walk .

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Walking

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.