trash collecting in back yard Archived

349 Ellsworth Av New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3980814

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

714 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

tenants not putting the trash and recycling toters out to the curb then trash piles up in the back yard and blows around the neighborhood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.