Sanitation Department Inilagay sa Artsibo

1767 29th St South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3981244

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

on the small black can the lid is off a residential can.

Thanks

ay nagtanong din...
T. What issue is being reported?
S. Container repair
T. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is this a residential or commercial request?
S. Residential

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.