Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal parked vehicle Acknowledged

Broad & 17th East Broad Street, Richmond City, VA 23223, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3981966

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

481 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Shockoe Valley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249459

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Blue Ford Explorer tags xcx-6233 is still parked on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.