Bulk Trash Archived

3616 Mcrand St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14620

Issue ID:

3982672

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249516

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk items in the alley. ( Sofa) Original ticket was put in back on Dec.12 before change in policy.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.