Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other - residence snow removal Acknowledged

10 Second Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3982677

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Snow being removed from driveway of residence (10 second road) into street and in front of other residences by home owner.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. snow being removed from 10 second road to street and in front of neighboring residences

3 Comments

New Comment