Health Hazard Archived

1027 16th St Ne Canton, OH 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180620

Issue ID:

3982945

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and garbage piled around this house. ///CM


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.