Tree Issue Closed

Johansen Rd Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3984578

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, pothole

Description

Tree branch fell on roadway. I moved it off street onto side walk.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Fallen Tree/Limb

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank