Traffic Issue Archived

2530-2536 Burlington Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3984849

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

79 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Vehicle's plates expired August 2017. Parked in front of rental house every day.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.