Codes Compliance Archived

1215 5th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3985640

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

77 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3892091

Description

Fence along Booker Creek has been broken and lying in pieces on the ground for months now. Please have owners remove.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.