Deceased animal Archived

109 Lombard Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510215

Issue ID:

3985781

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that there is deceased animal in front of this property. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.