Graffiti Archived

4300 S 133rd St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3986129

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti located below the Macadam Road overpass. South end of Riverton Park on 133rd ST

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. Yes
Q. Is the graffiti located on public property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Robin Tischmak (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.