Codes Compliance Archived

3500 Beach Drive Southeast Saint Petersburg, FL 33705, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3987939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

62 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Additional temporary renters, again

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Jeffry M Banes (Registered User)

  • Keep Our Island Clean (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.