Illegal Dumping Archived

345-361 Goffe Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3988090

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports a pile of illegally dumped items at this location. Please investigate and address.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.