Other Concerns Archived

114 Spot Club Road Arnold, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

3988253

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large trees cutdown in back yard of this property. May be legitimate (e.g. dead/dying) but they did the same thing last year too.

Did they obtain approval or a permit to do this if required?


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.