Codes Compliance Archived

101 58th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3988277

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

152 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

fence in disrepair and hedges haven't been trimmed in years..They have also continued dumping in the back .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • steve smith (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • steve smith (Registered User)

  • steve smith (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • steve smith (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.