Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

1 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3988352

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

464 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

cannot safely walk here or on corner by laundromat because of thick ice

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 1 glenwood st
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.