Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

272-274 Washington St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3988360

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

can't safely walk

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 272 Washington st malden ma
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.