Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Kinilala

Claremont Av & Hudson St Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 22520025

ID ng Isyu:

3988894

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Tiningnan:

121 beses

Lugar:

Fairview Park

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

783315

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there mattresses?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there appliances?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there tires?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there additional materials?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video