Codes Compliance Archived

4330 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2215

Issue ID:

3989520

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

235 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3988685, 3989519

Description

Piles of construction materials, east side of back yard. Suspect illegal construction and question soil contamination.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.