Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

3654 Park Pl Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3989844

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

617 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00716881

Description

Abandoned sofa and other trash left in alley. Please pick up.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.