Graffiti Archived

2100-2198 5th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3989877

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

swing set pole marked with cuss word in crescent lake playground

also asked...
Q. Is this graffiti located on Private or City/Public property?
A. City or Public
Q. Specific location of graffiti? (please include a photo, if possible)
A. seeing sets

3 Comments

  • Andrew Orr (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.