Homeless Concerns Archived

1242-1246 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3990004

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8444310

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Vagrant rolling on sidewalk. Frightened even dog walking by. Please help

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.