Illegal Dumping Archived

306 Kentucky St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 66560

Issue ID:

3990049

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

432 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

*!


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Susan (Registered User)

  • Reopened Artsem (Registered User)

  • Trash tired (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Closed Artsem (Registered User)

  • sheila (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.