Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Locks on Gate Acknowledged

138 W Clay St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2875

Issue ID:

3990193

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

592 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249929

Tagged:

trash

Description

Residents are unable to use the tennis courts because there are chains on the gate. Please remove these.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.