Sidewalks Archived

811 Gardner St Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3990219

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow not removed from sidewalk along the road from this residence or the one along the same sidewalk strip

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk icing / not salted or sanded, Sidewalk snow covered / unshoveled

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.